EESTI ÖÖJOOKS TALVE ERI 2019
28/12/2019
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
5 km Talve Rakvere
10 km Xtream Rakvere
5km ajavõtuta
10 km ajavõtuta
Category Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (778 items)
Fav
Koht
Nr.
Share
Nimi
Nimi
Aeg
Aeg
Koht klassis
(Gen Pos)
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Finish
1
2679
Reigo Teervalt
Reigo Teervalt #2679
Male M
00:16:57
00:16:57
1
(1)
M
1
Male
1
EOL
00:16:57
2
2083
Kristo Heinmann
Kristo Heinmann #2083
Male M
00:17:01
00:17:01
2
(2)
M
2
Male
2
EOL
00:17:01
3
2799
Steven Rehelem
Steven Rehelem #2799
Male M
00:17:15
00:17:15
3
(3)
M
3
Male
3
Treeningpartner/ PEPS
00:17:15
4
2143
Urmo Kallakas
Urmo Kallakas #2143
Male M
00:17:41
00:17:41
4
(4)
M
4
Male
4
Sparta
00:17:41
5
2693
Rauno Tiits
Rauno Tiits #2693
Male M
00:17:57
00:17:57
5
(5)
M
5
Male
5
Täppsportlased
00:17:57
6
2149
Martin Kalmet
Martin Kalmet #2149
Male M
00:18:44
00:18:44
6
(6)
M
6
Male
6
00:18:44
7
2835
Urmet Stepanov
Urmet Stepanov #2835
Male M
00:19:02
00:19:02
7
(7)
M
7
Male
7
00:19:02
8
2394
Jan Morgenson
Jan Morgenson #2394
Male M
00:19:04
00:19:04
8
(8)
M
8
Male
8
Kuningamäe SK
00:19:04
9
2040
Rainer Bõkov
Rainer Bõkov #2040
Male M
00:19:26
00:19:26
9
(9)
M
9
Male
9
KJK Vike
00:19:26
10
2078
Karol Hanga
Karol Hanga #2078
Male M
00:19:38
00:19:38
10
(10)
M
10
Male
10
00:19:38
11
2783
Triin Gede
Triin Gede #2783
Female N
00:19:47
00:19:47
1
(1)
N
1
Female
1
Sparta
00:19:47
12
2330
Lauri Loog
Lauri Loog #2330
Male M
00:20:19
00:20:19
11
(11)
M
11
Male
11
00:20:19
13
2015
Lisett Alt
Lisett Alt #2015
Female N
00:20:21
00:20:21
2
(2)
N
2
Female
2
JK Sarma
00:20:21
14
2659
Karl Tamm
Karl Tamm #2659
Male M
00:20:23
00:20:23
12
(12)
M
12
Male
12
00:20:23
15
2214
Andres Koppel
Andres Koppel #2214
Male M
00:20:50
00:20:50
13
(13)
M
13
Male
13
TTÜ
00:20:50
16
2221
Inga Kree
Inga Kree #2221
Female N
00:20:53
00:20:53
3
(3)
N
3
Female
3
SK Jooksupartner Viljandi
00:20:53
17
2650
Andrei Škubel
Andrei Škubel #2650
Male M
00:20:53
00:20:53
14
(14)
M
14
Male
14
Treeningpartner
00:20:53
18
2066
Edrian Griškun
Edrian Griškun #2066
Male M
00:20:58
00:20:58
15
(15)
M
15
Male
15
00:20:58
19
2034
Janar Bergmann
Janar Bergmann #2034
Male M
00:21:09
00:21:09
16
(16)
M
16
Male
16
1. jalaväebrigaad
00:21:09
20
2476
Kristjan Palm
Kristjan Palm #2476
Male M
00:21:10
00:21:10
17
(17)
M
17
Male
17
00:21:10
21
2128
Triin Jäädmaa
Triin Jäädmaa #2128
Female N
00:21:27
00:21:27
4
(4)
N
4
Female
4
EOL
00:21:27
22
2755
Romet Viisitamm
Romet Viisitamm #2755
Male M
00:21:37
00:21:37
18
(18)
M
18
Male
18
Kuusalu SK
00:21:37
23
2370
Kevin Mesjatsev
Kevin Mesjatsev #2370
Male M
00:21:40
00:21:40
19
(19)
M
19
Male
19
00:21:40
24
2377
Jaak Metsamaa
Jaak Metsamaa #2377
Male M
00:21:41
00:21:41
20
(20)
M
20
Male
20
00:21:41
25
2236
Vahur Kungur
Vahur Kungur #2236
Male M
00:22:01
00:22:01
21
(21)
M
21
Male
21
00:22:01
26
2552
Ritve Reinumäe
Ritve Reinumäe #2552
Female N
00:22:08
00:22:08
5
(5)
N
5
Female
5
PPA
00:22:08
27
2692
Heddy Tiits
Heddy Tiits #2692
Female N
00:22:29
00:22:29
6
(6)
N
6
Female
6
Täppsportlased
00:22:29
28
2786
Mia Lii Kaigas
Mia Lii Kaigas #2786
Female N
00:22:30
00:22:30
7
(7)
N
7
Female
7
Team Kaigas
00:22:30
29
2603
Siim Sarv
Siim Sarv #2603
Male M
00:22:40
00:22:40
22
(22)
M
22
Male
22
00:22:40
30
2557
Eduard Rešetov
Eduard Rešetov #2557
Male M
00:22:41
00:22:41
23
(23)
M
23
Male
23
00:22:41
31
2240
Kristjan Kurik
Kristjan Kurik #2240
Male M
00:22:58
00:22:58
24
(24)
M
24
Male
24
00:22:58
32
2657
Erlend Tamberg
Erlend Tamberg #2657
Male M
00:23:12
00:23:12
25
(25)
M
25
Male
25
00:23:12
33
2290
Õnne Lees
Õnne Lees #2290
Female N
00:23:16
00:23:16
8
(8)
N
8
Female
8
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:23:16
34
2721
Andres Uusma
Andres Uusma #2721
Male M
00:23:17
00:23:17
26
(26)
M
26
Male
26
MKM Jooksuklubi
00:23:17
35
2113
Helen Janisoo
Helen Janisoo #2113
Female N
00:23:18
00:23:18
9
(9)
N
9
Female
9
00:23:18
36
2688
Gregor Tepp
Gregor Tepp #2688
Male M
00:23:30
00:23:30
27
(27)
M
27
Male
27
rakvere spordikool
00:23:30
37
2614
Ahto Selter
Ahto Selter #2614
Male M
00:23:36
00:23:36
28
(28)
M
28
Male
28
AS Eesti Pagar
00:23:36
38
2640
Viktor Stepanov
Viktor Stepanov #2640
Male M
00:23:38
00:23:38
29
(29)
M
29
Male
29
00:23:38
39
2242
Joosep Kurik
Joosep Kurik #2242
Male M
00:23:40
00:23:40
30
(30)
M
30
Male
30
00:23:40
40
2063
Teet Fimberg
Teet Fimberg #2063
Male M
00:23:44
00:23:44
31
(31)
M
31
Male
31
Simuna SK
00:23:44
41
2041
Pavel Byvshev
Pavel Byvshev #2041
Male M
00:23:49
00:23:49
32
(32)
M
32
Male
32
00:23:49
42
2460
Raivo Oras
Raivo Oras #2460
Male M
00:24:01
00:24:01
33
(33)
M
33
Male
33
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:24:01
43
2026
Rivo Arro
Rivo Arro #2026
Male M
00:24:03
00:24:03
34
(34)
M
34
Male
34
00:24:03
44
2383
Toivo Mikkus
Toivo Mikkus #2383
Male M
00:24:16
00:24:16
35
(35)
M
35
Male
35
00:24:16
45
2487
Riin Peeters
Riin Peeters #2487
Female N
00:24:17
00:24:17
10
(10)
N
10
Female
10
00:24:17
46
2774
Risto Väljak
Risto Väljak #2774
Male M
00:24:20
00:24:20
36
(36)
M
36
Male
36
00:24:20
47
2376
Sander Metsam
Sander Metsam #2376
Male M
00:24:23
00:24:23
37
(37)
M
37
Male
37
00:24:23
48
2542
Risto Raudsalu
Risto Raudsalu #2542
Male M
00:24:24
00:24:24
38
(38)
M
38
Male
38
Rakvere JK Tarvas U13
00:24:24
49
2039
Andreas Budrikas
Andreas Budrikas #2039
Male M
00:24:28
00:24:28
39
(39)
M
39
Male
39
Rakvere JK Tarvas U13
00:24:28
50
2226
Rico Kruus
Rico Kruus #2226
Male M
00:24:32
00:24:32
40
(40)
M
40
Male
40
00:24:32
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (778 items)